Product Categories

VANDESAIL CAT 7 Ethernet Cable, Gigabit Cable 15 FT RJ45 High Speed STP LAN Network Cord Gold Plated Lead (5m/15ft Black-2pack)
56 products

CAT 7 Ethernet Cable

View products
VANDESAIL CAT8 Ethernet Cables(2m/6.5ft, Black CAT8 2P)
3 products

CAT 7A Ethernet Cable

View products
USB Console Cable, VANDESAIL 16ft USB to RJ45 FTDI Chip RS232 Console Cable for Routers/AP Router/Switch/Windows 7, 8 (4.8m/16ft, Blue)
3 products

USB-CAT 7 Ethernet Cable

View products
OS2 LC to LC Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable 1 Meter, VANDESAIL 2 Pack 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable Duplex
24 products

Fiber Optic Cable

View products
DisplayPort to DVI Cable, 15 FT VANDESAIL Gold Plated Display Port to DVI Adapter Male to Male Cord, Compatible with PC, Laptop, HDTV, Projector, Monitor and More (Black)
4 products

DP to DVI Cable

View products
Coaxial Cable Triple Shielded, 50 FT VANDESAIL RG6 Coax Cable 75 Ohm with Gold Plated F-Type Connector Pin TV Cable, for Cable TV, Antenna, Satellite and More(Black)
7 products

Coaxial Cable

View products
XLR Cable, VANDESAIL 50ft Microphone Cable, XLR Male to Female Balanced Microphone Cord 3 pin, 50 feet Short mic Cord, Speakers and Pro Devices Cable
6 products

Microphone Cable

View products
VANDESAIL Optical to Coaxial Converter Bi-directional Coax Digital Audio Converter
4 products

Video and Audio

View products
CAT6 Snap-in Shielded Keystone Jack, MACTISICAL RJ45 Cat 6 Ethernet Module Thunder-Proof in-Line Couplers
8 products

Adapters & Cable

View products
EXISTING

EXISTING

View products

My name’s Vandesail

The Best Electronics

About Us

VANDESAIL

17019 EVERGREEN PL    INDUSTRY California

Opening Hours

Monday to Friday: 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Saturday to Sunday: 9:30 AM – 8:00 PM